Back to Search
Tue 25th August
Deluxe Double rooms with Terrace sleep up to 3 adults and have air-conditioning, satellite TV, kitchenette, bathroom. Rooms with balcony or terrace will be on a request basis and subject to availability. One Bedroom apartments sleeping up to 4 adults and Two Bedroom apartments sleeping up to 6 adults are also available.
Departing
Tue 25th August
Returning
Sat 29th August
Board
Room Only
Flying From
Liverpool John Lennon Airport
Flying To
Malaga Airport
Baggage
22kg Baggage Included
MS Aguamarina Suites
Torremolinos, Spain
£995
From Per Person
About this hotel
In a quiet location, yet still close enough to reach the beach and the centre of Torremolinos, the MS Aguamarina is perfect for those who want the option between peace and hustle and bustle whilst on holiday. With spacious rooms, all with a unique bright style and great facilities including a choice of pools: One on the rooftop with its own whirlpool, perfect for topping up that tan whilst laying back and taking in the panoramic views out over resort. The Ms Aguamarina is the perfect choice for couples and friends who want a relaxing base with a great location.Deluxe Double rooms with Terrace sleep up to 3 adults and have air-conditioning, satellite TV, kitchenette, bathroom. Rooms with balcony or terrace will be on a request basis and subject to availability. One Bedroom apartments sleeping up to 4 adults and Two Bedroom apartments sleeping up to 6 adults are also available.
Book Now!
Book today for only £60 deposit per person!
Room Options
Room Only: Classic Junior suite
£995.00 per person
or
£1,990 total holiday
Room Only: Standard Junior suite
£1,012.00 per person
or
£2,024 total holiday
Bed & Breakfast: Classic Junior suite
£1,013.00 per person
or
£2,026 total holiday
Room Only: Junior suite with Pool View
£1,028.00 per person
or
£2,056 total holiday
Bed & Breakfast: Standard Junior suite
£1,035.00 per person
or
£2,070 total holiday
Bed & Breakfast: Junior suite with Pool View
£1,047.00 per person
or
£2,094 total holiday
Room Only: Junior suite with Partial Sea View
£1,049.00 per person
or
£2,098 total holiday
Half board: Classic Junior suite
£1,063.00 per person
or
£2,126 total holiday
Bed & Breakfast: Junior suite with Partial Sea View
£1,067.00 per person
or
£2,134 total holiday
Room Only: Premium Junior suite
£1,078.00 per person
or
£2,156 total holiday
Half board: Standard Junior suite
£1,087.00 per person
or
£2,174 total holiday
Half board: Junior suite with Pool View
£1,098.00 per person
or
£2,196 total holiday
Bed & Breakfast: Premium Junior suite
£1,098.00 per person
or
£2,196 total holiday
Half board: Junior suite with Partial Sea View
£1,119.00 per person
or
£2,238 total holiday
Room Only: Suite
£1,121.00 per person
or
£2,242 total holiday
Bed & Breakfast: Suite
£1,140.00 per person
or
£2,280 total holiday
Half board: Premium Junior suite
£1,148.00 per person
or
£2,296 total holiday
Half board: Suite
£1,190.00 per person
or
£2,380 total holiday
MS Aguamarina Suites
Location And Resort
In the peaceful area of Bajondillo. 200m from the beach. 500m from Torremolinos resort centre.Eating And Drinking
Buffet restaurant. A la carte restaurant. Bar. Cafeteria area.Entertainment
Gym. Sauna. Steam room. TV lounge. Gym. Sauna. Steam room. Indoor pool (heated in winter only) . TV lounge.Swimming Pools
Swimming pool. Indoor poor (heated in winter only).Complete Booking
Flight
Jet2 Holidays from LPLDeparting
Tuesday 25th August 2026 at 08:00Hotel
MS Aguamarina Suites
Book Now!
5