Back to Search
Mon 15th June
Departing
Mon 15th June
Returning
Tue 16th June
Board
Self-Catering
Flying From
Manchester Airport
Flying To
Faro Airport
Baggage
22kg Baggage Included
As Cascatas Golf Resort & Spa
Vilamoura, Portugal
£360
From Per Person
About this hotel
The stunning Algarve landscape can be admired at the As Cascatas Golf Resort
Book Now!
Room Options
Self-Catering: One Bedroom Luxury suite apartment
£360.00 per person
or
£720 total holiday
Bed & Breakfast: One Bedroom Luxury suite apartment
£382.00 per person
or
£764 total holiday
Half board: One Bedroom Luxury suite apartment
£426.00 per person
or
£852 total holiday
Full Board: One Bedroom Luxury suite apartment
£470.00 per person
or
£940 total holiday
As Cascatas Golf Resort & Spa
Location And Resort
650m from the nearest golf course. 2.5km from Vilamoura Marina. 3.5km from the beach. Complimentary shuttle bus (frequency subject to change) to the beach (Jun-Sep) and Vilamoura Marina (operating from Hilton Vilamoura Golf Resort and Spa, adjacent to the property).Complete Booking
Flight
Jet2 Holidays from MANDeparting
Monday 15th June 2026 at 16:40Hotel
As Cascatas Golf Resort & Spa
Book Now!
74664